New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lake Coleridge

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lake Coleridge. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lake Coleridge with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,5928,446
BustAfghanistan 13,6578,486
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7098,519
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5298,407
FarahAfghanistan 13,8788,624
GardizAfghanistan 13,4108,333
GhazniAfghanistan 13,4678,368
HeratAfghanistan 13,9878,692
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5038,391
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,3678,306
KabulAfghanistan 13,4698,370
KandaharAfghanistan 13,5388,412
KhostAfghanistan 13,3388,288
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6218,464
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,8928,633
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,7528,546
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5328,409
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,9648,677
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,8638,614
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6068,455
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,8208,588
ShkoderAlbania 17,73311,020
TiranaAlbania 17,69210,994
VloreAlbania 17,69010,993
AdrarAlgeria 18,14011,272
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 18,77411,667
AlgiersAlgeria 18,77411,667
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,45411,467
BatnaAlgeria 18,49311,492
BecharAlgeria 18,58711,550
BejaiaAlgeria 18,64811,588
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,44111,459
BiskraAlgeria 18,46511,475
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,84111,086
ChlefAlgeria 18,86111,720
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,50811,501
DjanetAlgeria 17,33310,771
DjelfaAlgeria 18,61811,569
El GoleaAlgeria 18,27411,356
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,29611,369
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,39111,428
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,18811,302
In AmenasAlgeria 17,66410,977
In SalahAlgeria 17,96711,165
MilianaAlgeria 18,81111,689
OranAlgeria 18,92211,758
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,74811,029
SkikdaAlgeria 18,52511,512
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,39510,809
TebessaAlgeria 18,34211,398
TimimounAlgeria 18,26211,348
TindoufAlgeria 18,26911,353
TouggourtAlgeria 18,30811,377
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,6452,265
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0116,221
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,19611,929
HuamboAngola 13,3028,266
LuandaAngola 13,8078,580
LuenaAngola 13,2398,227
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,1728,185
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,3954,595
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,4144,607
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,3984,597
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,9834,961
ByrdAntarctica 4,8723,028
DavisAntarctica 5,7253,557
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,4454,626
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 3,8412,387
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9806,202
AzulArgentina 9,7086,033
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4095,847
BarilocheArgentina 8,7215,419
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9766,199
CeresArgentina 10,2196,350
ChamicalArgentina 9,9256,168
ChepesArgentina 9,8226,104
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,5215,295
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3036,403
CórdobaArgentina 9,9626,190
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9566,187
CorrientesArgentina 10,6186,598
EsquelArgentina 8,5735,327
EzeizaArgentina 9,9516,184
FormosaArgentina 10,7636,688
General PicoArgentina 9,5975,964
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,1156,285
JuninArgentina 9,8526,122
La PlataArgentina 9,9706,195
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6936,645
La RiojaArgentina 9,9806,202
LaboulayeArgentina 9,7586,064
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,9094,915
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7666,690
Malarg EArgentina 9,2885,772
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8455,496
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7106,034
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,9536,185
MendozaArgentina 9,5555,938
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5635,943
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4186,474
NeuquenArgentina 9,0745,639
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7726,073
OranArgentina 10,6816,637
ParanaArgentina 10,1276,293
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4996,524
PehuajoArgentina 9,6816,016
PergaminoArgentina 9,9306,171
PigeArgentina 9,5005,903
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9496,183
PosadasArgentina 10,7786,698
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5806,575
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4985,902
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9636,191
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1246,291
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4086,467
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,8016,090
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,9464,937
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6776,635
RosarioArgentina 10,0086,219
SaltaArgentina 10,4586,499
San AntonioArgentina 9,0765,640
San LuisArgentina 9,6686,008
San RafaelArgentina 9,4355,863
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4935,899
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2726,383
SarmientoArgentina 8,4565,255
TrelewArgentina 8,8565,503
TucumanArgentina 10,3016,401
UshuaiaArgentina 7,7264,801
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,8536,123
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,1186,288
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6816,016
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,6809,744
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,2818,875
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 2,9721,847
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6332,879
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,0592,522
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,1702,591
AmberleyAustralia 2,4301,510
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7011,679
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,4251,507
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3923,351
CairnsAustralia 3,8172,372
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,1091,311
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5833,470
CedunaAustralia 3,5162,185
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,9561,837
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,8232,376
Cobar MoAustralia 2,6091,621
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,2402,635
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,1791,354
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,8672,403
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6882,913
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1863,223
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8514,879
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,3551,463
East SaleAustralia 2,1271,322
Esperance (po)Australia 4,3752,718
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3742,718
EssendonAustralia 2,3241,444
ForrestAustralia 4,0412,511
Gabo IslandAustralia 1,9311,200
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2483,261
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,4022,736
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9533,078
Hobart (airport)Australia 1,9441,208
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 1,9571,216
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,5582,211
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5822,847
Launceston WsoAustralia 1,9981,242
LavertonAustralia 2,3291,448
LearmonthAustralia 5,7293,560
LongreachAustralia 3,3342,072
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,3352,072
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7081,062
Low HeadAustralia 2,0461,271
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2222,002
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,537955
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3543,327
MeekatharraAustralia 5,0773,155
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,3321,449
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,3141,438
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,7271,695
Mount GambierAustralia 2,6551,650
Mount IsaAustralia 3,8932,419
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,6251,010
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,0412,511
Nowra RanAustralia 2,0291,261
NuriootpaAustralia 2,9591,839
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6883,534
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,6792,286
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9573,081
Port HedlandAustralia 5,4973,416
RichmondAustralia 2,0981,304
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,9421,828
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,0461,271
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,0491,273
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3562,707
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,3572,708
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6112,866
TibooburraAustralia 3,0381,888
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,5392,199
WaggaAustralia 2,2531,400
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8474,876
WilliamtownAustralia 2,0771,291
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,6352,259
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9393,069
WoomeraAustralia 3,3282,068
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1383,193
GrazAustria 18,10511,251
InnsbruckAustria 18,41011,440
KlagenfurtAustria 18,19311,305
LinzAustria 18,18411,300
SalzburgAustria 18,27811,358
ViennaAustria 18,02511,201
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,30111,372
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,4979,630
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,2599,482
GancaAzerbaijan 15,5579,668
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,4489,600
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,5549,666
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 18,08511,238
LerwickUk 18,08611,239
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,4549,603
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4209,582
SakiAzerbaijan 15,5189,643
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3069,511
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,3799,557
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,3949,566
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,4979,630
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,3309,526
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,4939,628
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,5769,679
Horta, FaialAzores 18,24411,337
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,43911,458
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 18,08311,237
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,5438,416
MuharraqBahrain 14,4188,960
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9076,778
DhakaBangladesh 11,1036,899
CharnocksBarbados 14,1148,771
BrestBelarus 17,44710,842
GomelBelarus 16,95110,534
GrodnoBelarus 17,39110,807
MinskBelarus 17,15310,659
MogilevBelarus 16,99310,560
VitebskBelarus 16,96310,541
BrusselsBelgium 18,74311,647
D’UccleBelgium 18,74311,647
OstendeBelgium 18,79111,677
Belize CityBelize 12,1467,548
BeninBenin 15,7649,796
BohiconBenin 15,8609,856
CotonouBenin 15,7649,796
KandiBenin 16,26610,108
NatitingouBenin 16,21810,078
ParakouBenin 16,0829,994
SaveBenin 15,9449,908
BermudaBermuda 15,0309,340
La PazBolivia 11,0086,841
Santa CruzBolivia 11,2276,977
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,85711,097
FrancistownBotswana 11,9487,425
MaunBotswana 12,2547,615
TshaneBotswana 11,9057,398
AimoresBrazil 12,2757,628
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,1158,150
AltamiraBrazil 13,2438,229
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,5277,784
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,7767,318
ApodiBrazil 13,8198,587
AracajuBrazil 13,3208,278
AracuaiBrazil 12,4937,764
AragarcasBrazil 12,0627,496
AraxaBrazil 11,9927,452
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,5738,434
BageBrazil 10,5006,525
BambuiBrazil 11,9967,455
BarbacenaBrazil 11,9777,443
BarbalhaBrazil 13,5808,439
BarcelosBrazil 12,7067,896
BarraBrazil 13,0158,087
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4458,355
BarreirasBrazil 12,8167,964
BelémBrazil 13,6388,475
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,1007,519
BelterraBrazil 13,1158,150
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1608,178
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9356,795
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,7877,946
BrasiliaBrazil 12,3097,649
BrevesBrazil 13,4908,383
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,1367,541
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,8807,382
CabroboBrazil 13,4588,363
CaceresBrazil 11,7277,287
CaetiteBrazil 12,7487,922
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,7498,544
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,5007,146
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2827,011
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7467,299
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5588,425
CanavieirasBrazil 12,7547,926
CaparaoBrazil 12,1367,541
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9437,421
CaratingaBrazil 12,1957,578
CaravelasBrazil 12,5317,787
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,6737,875
CarolinaBrazil 13,1458,169
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,3327,042
CataguasesBrazil 12,0117,464
CatalaoBrazil 12,0767,504
CatanduvaBrazil 11,7377,294
CaxiasBrazil 13,6128,459
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8496,742
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,9298,656
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,9697,437
ChapecoBrazil 10,9766,821
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1517,551
CipoBrazil 13,2388,226
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,9538,049
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2137,590
CordeiroBrazil 11,9617,433
CorrentinaBrazil 12,6997,891
CorumbaBrazil 11,4607,122
CoximBrazil 11,6747,254
CrateusBrazil 13,7258,529
CuiabaBrazil 11,8687,375
CuritibaBrazil 11,3067,026
DiamantinaBrazil 12,2847,633
DiamantinoBrazil 11,9537,428
DouradosBrazil 11,3227,035
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,8267,349
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6546,621
EspinosaBrazil 12,6487,859
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,2438,851
FloraniaBrazil 13,8188,587
FlorestaBrazil 13,4868,380
FlorianoBrazil 13,4458,355
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1296,915
FormosaBrazil 12,3657,684
FortalezaBrazil 13,9688,680
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,0226,849
FrancaBrazil 11,8717,377
GaranhunsBrazil 13,5518,421
GoianiaBrazil 12,1547,552
GoiasBrazil 12,1787,567
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3007,644
GrajauBrazil 13,3498,295
GuairaBrazil 11,1796,947
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,8978,636
GuaratingaBrazil 12,6207,842
IbiriteBrazil 12,0877,511
IguatuBrazil 13,6758,498
IlheusBrazil 12,8377,977
ImperatrizBrazil 13,3148,273
IndaialBrazil 11,1646,938
IpameriBrazil 12,1107,525
IraiBrazil 10,9386,797
IreceBrazil 13,0588,114
ItaberabaBrazil 13,0028,080
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,8367,977
ItaitubaBrazil 12,9018,017
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,3597,680
ItaperunaBrazil 12,0667,498
ItapevaBrazil 11,4687,126
ItirucuBrazil 12,9428,043
ItuacuBrazil 12,8347,975
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3627,061
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,4917,141
JacobinaBrazil 13,1378,164
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,9078,642
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,8058,579
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,2137,589
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,9447,422
LavrasBrazil 11,9217,408
LencoisBrazil 12,9558,051
LinharesBrazil 12,3277,660
LondrinaBrazil 11,4077,088
MacapaBrazil 13,6108,458
MacauBrazil 13,9288,655
MaceioBrazil 13,5078,393
MachadoBrazil 11,8357,355
ManausBrazil 12,7277,909
MarabaBrazil 13,2348,223
MaringaBrazil 11,3647,062
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,2298,221
Monte AzulBrazil 12,6397,854
Monte SantoBrazil 13,2688,245
MonteiroBrazil 13,6288,469
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4237,720
Morada NovaBrazil 13,8488,605
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,0988,139
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,9297,413
ObidosBrazil 13,1418,166
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,4858,380
ParacatuBrazil 12,2257,597
ParanaBrazil 12,6267,846
ParanaguaBrazil 11,3337,042
ParanaibaBrazil 11,7597,307
ParintinsBrazil 12,9968,076
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8708,619
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8796,760
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,1087,524
PaulistanaBrazil 13,4088,332
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,4228,341
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,6167,840
PeixeBrazil 12,6357,852
PetrolinaBrazil 13,3168,275
PicosBrazil 13,4968,387
PiraiBrazil 11,8337,353
PirenopolisBrazil 12,2477,611
PompeuBrazil 12,1217,532
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,2456,988
Porto De MozBrazil 13,3748,311
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1396,922
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9697,438
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7676,690
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,7607,929
PosseBrazil 12,5557,802
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,7918,570
RecifeBrazil 13,7068,517
RemansoBrazil 13,2118,210
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5957,205
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,8377,356
Rio NegroBrazil 11,2146,969
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9447,422
SalvadorBrazil 13,0428,105
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6756,634
SantaremBrazil 13,1518,172
SantosBrazil 11,5937,204
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7067,274
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,9428,042
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,6898,506
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9976,833
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,7316,668
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8357,354
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7838,565
Sao MateusBrazil 12,4077,710
São PauloBrazil 11,6217,222
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7747,317
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,6047,211
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,2238,217
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1628,179
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,1327,539
SobralBrazil 13,8868,629
SoureBrazil 13,7008,514
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,9528,048
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3296,418
SurubimBrazil 13,6938,509
TaguatingaBrazil 12,7167,902
TarauacaBrazil 11,5337,167
TauaBrazil 13,6558,486
TefeBrazil 12,3767,690
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,4207,718
TeresinaBrazil 13,6208,464
TiriosBrazil 13,4758,373
TorresBrazil 10,9036,775
TracuateuaBrazil 13,7668,554
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6287,226
TriunfoBrazil 13,5828,440
TucuruiBrazil 13,3518,297
TuriacuBrazil 13,7978,574
UaupesBrazil 12,4937,764
UbatubaBrazil 11,6987,270
UberabaBrazil 11,9257,410
VassourasBrazil 11,8677,374
VicosaBrazil 12,0697,500
VitoriaBrazil 12,2227,595
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,7407,917
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6008,451
BurgasBulgaria 17,10810,631
LomBulgaria 17,47510,859
PlevenBulgaria 17,35810,786
PlovdivBulgaria 17,31710,761
SadovoBulgaria 17,30110,751
SandanskiBulgaria 17,41810,824
SofiaBulgaria 17,43910,837
VarnaBulgaria 17,09010,620
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,50210,254
BurundiBurundi 13,5958,448
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,0835,644
SiemreapCambodia 9,3055,782
BatouriCameroon 15,1419,409
DoualaCameroon 15,2849,498
GarouaCameroon 15,6789,743
MamfeCameroon 15,4819,620
MarouaCameroon 15,7489,786
NgaoundereCameroon 15,4709,613
NkoundjaCameroon 15,4179,580
YaoundeCameroon 15,1989,444
YokoCameroon 15,3409,532
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,1207,531
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,1687,561
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1788,189
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,37110,173
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,2859,498
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,1528,794
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,8998,637
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,2779,493
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,1917,576
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,3668,927
Banff, AbCanada 12,6397,854
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,6459,100
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,43010,210
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,7207,905
Bissett, MbCanada 13,7648,553
Blue River, BcCanada 12,5157,777
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,7389,158
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,0957,516
Brandon, MbCanada 13,4428,353
Broadview, SkCanada 13,3128,273
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,8389,842
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,0007,457
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,58310,305
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,3747,689
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,0408,725
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,7157,901
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,1998,824
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,0487,487
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,9619,918
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,6959,753
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,6189,705
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,6188,463
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,9667,436
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,9467,423
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,34110,155
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,3897,698
Chapais, QcCanada 15,0609,359
Charlo, NbCanada 15,5989,693
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,7789,805
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,7809,806
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,0717,501
Chatham, NbCanada 15,6319,713
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,5809,060
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,9209,271
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,8769,865
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,2368,846
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,6978,511
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,5929,689
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,1398,165
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,5679,052
Comox, BcCanada 12,0477,486
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,8148,584
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,9549,293
Coronation, AbCanada 12,9208,028
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,5117,775
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,27210,111
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,5068,393
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,7437,918
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,5327,788
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,26810,109
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,5189,643
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,1949,442
Dryden, OnCanada 13,8848,627
Earlton, OnCanada 14,6409,097
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,8938,012
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,9238,031
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,9148,025
Edson, AbCanada 12,7647,932
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,0337,477
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,0008,700
Estevan, SkCanada 13,2188,214
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,0997,518
Eureka, NtCanada 14,9819,309
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,6138,459
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,3788,313
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,2378,226
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,8677,996
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,7447,919
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1398,164
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,4188,338
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,7547,925
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,1238,155
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,5089,637
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,5159,641
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,6709,737
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,46710,233
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,0938,757
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,0347,478
Golden, BcCanada 12,5727,813
Goose, NfCanada 16,11510,014
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,3648,926
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,7627,931
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,6049,696
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,9039,883
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,4597,742
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,6939,752
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,7059,759
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,4208,960
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,11810,016
Harrow, OnCanada 14,1468,790
Hay River, NtCanada 13,3028,266
Hope, BcCanada 12,1917,576
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7438,540
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 15,1089,389
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,2258,218
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,6709,737
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,6099,078
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,9808,066
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,3487,673
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,5359,032
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,5329,030
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,3467,672
Kenora, OnCanada 13,7808,563
Kingston, OnCanada 14,7129,142
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,1608,177
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,7758,560
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,6619,732
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,9619,297
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,4508,358
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,3118,893
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,8808,625
Langara, BcCanada 12,0587,493
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,3078,890
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,6827,881
London, OnCanada 14,3248,901
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,3569,542
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,7728,558
Lytton, BcCanada 12,2547,614
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,9269,275
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,8469,225
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,7727,936
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,7627,931
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,0767,504
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,8197,966
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,0767,504
Moncton, NbCanada 15,6599,730
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,4829,621
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,9999,320
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,9739,304
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,1368,163
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,7329,154
Morden, MbCanada 13,5148,398
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,5529,042
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,0559,977
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,0517,489
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,9749,927
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,4259,585
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1948,199
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,1408,165
North Bay, OnCanada 14,6079,077
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,8289,214
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,8289,214
Peace River, AbCanada 12,9068,020
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,7659,175
Penticton, BcCanada 12,2977,641
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,7379,158
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,5849,063
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,1258,777
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,0147,465
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 16,10710,009
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,0077,461
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,5448,417
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,3118,271
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4857,758
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1707,562
Princeton, BcCanada 13,3738,310
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,7209,147
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,1959,442
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,4267,722
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,7977,952
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,8838,627
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,1978,201
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,1938,198
Resolute, NtCanada 14,7219,148
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,4847,758
Roberval, QcCanada 15,1959,442
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,9389,904
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,7777,940
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,5439,659
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,0247,472
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,1119,390
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,6349,715
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,1868,194
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,2598,860
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,7209,768
Scott, SkCanada 13,0828,129
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,6659,734
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,6989,755
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,1219,396
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,1798,189
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,8848,628
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,9528,670
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,9708,059
Smithers, BcCanada 12,3557,678
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,17210,050
Summerside, PeCanada 15,7339,776
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,0098,084
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,0038,080
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,0049,945
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,6479,102
Terrace, BcCanada 12,2657,622
Teslin, YtCanada 12,5757,814
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,6108,457
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,4188,338
Thompson, MbCanada 13,8908,631
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,0298,718
Timmins, OnCanada 14,5699,053
Tofino, BcCanada 11,9537,427
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,4818,999
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,4668,990
Trenton, OnCanada 14,6399,097
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,2578,859
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,9519,912
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,5528,422
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,7939,193
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0917,514
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,9838,068
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,0398,103
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,0357,479
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,9967,455
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,6839,745
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,4028,949
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,7167,902
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,5407,793
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,4128,956
Windsor, OnCanada 14,1558,796
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,6088,456
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,3038,267
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,4749,615
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4658,367
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,3738,310
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,19011,303
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,21811,321
SalCape Verde 16,75510,412
BanguiCentral African Republic 14,9349,280
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,2589,482
AbecheChad 15,7059,759
FayaChad 16,18510,057
MoundouChad 15,4709,613
N’DjamenaChad 15,8739,864
AntofagastaChile 10,2646,378
AricaChile 10,7056,652
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,2975,156
ChicoChile 8,2425,122
ChillanChile 9,0535,625
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9765,578
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9366,175
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,2495,126
Curico-General FreireChile 9,2375,740
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,5296,543
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,1314,431
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,5714,705
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6666,006
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6605,381
ParronChile 9,3295,797
Puerto AysenChile 8,2865,149
Puerto MonttChile 8,5895,338
Punta ArenasChile 7,7604,822
QuinteroChile 9,3885,834
SantiagoChile 9,3925,837
SewellChile 9,3625,818
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8365,491
ValdiviaChile 8,7165,416
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7945,465
VallenarChile 9,8076,094
ValparaisoChile 9,4115,848
AltaiChina 12,9978,077
BeijingChina 10,7936,707
ChangchunChina 10,7296,667
ChangduChina 11,2086,965
ChangshaChina 9,9586,188
ChengduChina 10,7206,661
ChongqingChina 10,4566,498
DuianChina 11,5477,175
ErlianChina 11,3377,045
GanzhouChina 9,6175,976
GuangzhouChina 9,4785,890
HaikouChina 9,4115,848
HailarChina 11,4657,125
HamiChina 12,3257,659
HetanChina 12,8437,981
JiuquanChina 11,7907,327
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,2618,240
KashiChina 13,2748,249
KunmingChina 10,3426,427
LanzhouChina 11,1676,939
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5157,155
NanchangChina 9,8046,093
NanjingChina 9,9476,181
NanningChina 9,7706,071
PingbianChina 10,1966,336
QingdaoChina 10,2366,361
QiqiharChina 11,1186,909
RuoqiangChina 12,4027,707
ShanghaiChina 9,7326,048
ShantouChina 9,2955,776
ShenyangChina 10,6086,592
TaiyuanChina 10,7876,703
TaoyuanChina 9,1775,703
TengchongChina 10,6426,613
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7657,932
Xi’AnChina 10,7136,657
XichangChina 10,6056,590
YanjiChina 10,4626,501
YichangChina 10,2636,378
YinchuanChina 11,2226,973
YiningChina 13,1848,193
ZhengzhouChina 10,4756,509
ZhijiangChina 10,0846,266
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,7407,295
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,8167,342
AraucaColombia 12,7727,937
BarranquillaColombia 12,7457,920
Benito SalasColombia 12,0927,514
BogotáColombia 12,3187,655
Camilo DazaColombia 12,6997,891
El CaranoColombia 12,2037,583
Las GaviotasColombia 12,5597,804
MatecanaColombia 12,2037,583
PeralesColombia 12,2197,593
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,9528,048
Rafael NunezColombia 12,6547,863
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,3157,653
Simon BolivarColombia 12,8087,959
VanguardiaColombia 12,3187,655
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,9257,410
YariguiesColombia 12,5277,784
MoroniComoros 11,9617,433
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,9217,408
LimonCosta Rica 12,0147,466
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,8687,375
San JoseCosta Rica 11,9267,411
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,16511,288
DubrovnikCroatia 17,86111,099
SibenikCroatia 18,05711,221
SplitCroatia 18,01011,192
ZagrebCroatia 18,06711,227
CamagueyCuba 13,2588,239
CasablancaCuba 13,0238,093
HavanaCuba 13,0078,082
WillemstadCuraçao 13,3088,270
FamagustaCyprus 16,29210,124
LarnacaCyprus 16,30510,132
LimassolCyprus 16,34210,155
NicosiaCyprus 16,34610,157
BrnoCzech Republic 17,98711,177
ChebCzech Republic 18,26611,351
MosnovCzech Republic 17,87511,108
PragueCzech Republic 18,13711,270
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4458,976
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3598,923
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1888,817
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8928,011
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5298,407
CopenhagenDenmark 17,98611,177
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,86411,101
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,21011,316
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,17811,296
MarstalDenmark 18,14411,275
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,05811,221
OdenseDenmark 18,11311,255
RandersDenmark 18,05811,222
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,88811,116
StudsgårdDenmark 18,13811,271
TønderDenmark 18,22311,324
TylstrupDenmark 18,00911,191
TystofteDenmark 18,07611,233
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,95911,160
VestervigDenmark 18,11311,256
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,9468,666
Melville HallDominica 14,1658,802
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,7098,519
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,7878,567
AzuaDominican Republic 13,6288,469
BaniDominican Republic 13,6498,482
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,5828,440
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,7408,538
CabreraDominican Republic 13,7838,565
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,6658,491
CotuiDominican Republic 13,7278,530
DajabonDominican Republic 13,6348,472
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,5618,427
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,5868,442
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,7898,569
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,7518,545
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,7718,557
HigueyDominican Republic 13,8048,578
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,5748,435
ImbertDominican Republic 13,7328,533
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,6858,504
JimaniDominican Republic 13,5318,409
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,7668,554
La VegaDominican Republic 13,7028,515
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,7148,522
LuperonDominican Republic 13,7148,522
MichesDominican Republic 13,8038,578
MocaDominican Republic 13,7138,522
MoncionDominican Republic 13,6658,492
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,6588,487
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,7308,532
NaguaDominican Republic 13,7688,556
NeybaDominican Republic 13,5788,437
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,5198,401
PimentelDominican Republic 13,7328,533
PoloDominican Republic 13,5608,426
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,7378,537
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,5798,438
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,7678,555
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7258,529
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,7428,539
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,7818,564
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,7228,527
SamanaDominican Republic 13,7978,574
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,6938,509
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,6778,499
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,6548,485
San JuanDominican Republic 13,6178,462
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,7948,572
SanchezDominican Republic 13,7758,560
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,7048,516
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,6548,485
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,6978,511
TamayoDominican Republic 13,5888,444
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,6918,508
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,7488,543
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,6658,492
YamasaDominican Republic 13,7108,520
YasicaDominican Republic 13,7268,529
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1314,431
CanarEcuador 11,3717,066
GuayaquilEcuador 11,3287,040
IzobambaEcuador 11,5747,192
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,5417,172
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,2336,980
MilagroEcuador 11,3547,056
OtavaloEcuador 11,6447,236
PichilingueEcuador 11,4457,112
PortoviejoEcuador 11,3717,066
PuyoEcuador 11,5317,166
QuitoEcuador 11,5957,205
RumipambaEcuador 11,5207,158
San GabrielEcuador 11,7087,276
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,39410,187
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,11210,012
AswanEgypt 15,6879,748
AsyutEgypt 16,0439,969
BahariyaEgypt 16,29510,126
Beni SuefEgypt 16,17010,048
CairoEgypt 16,21110,074
DabaaEgypt 16,50410,256
DakhlaEgypt 16,09410,001
El ArishEgypt 16,0759,989
El TorEgypt 15,9129,888
FarafraEgypt 16,27910,116
HelwanEgypt 16,20010,067
HurguadaEgypt 15,8379,842
IsmailiaEgypt 16,17410,051
KhargaEgypt 15,9709,924
KosseirEgypt 15,7269,772
LuxorEgypt 15,8169,828
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,61910,327
MinyaEgypt 16,13510,026
Port-SaidEgypt 16,21610,077
Ras ElnakbEgypt 15,9099,886
Ras NsranyEgypt 15,8389,842
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,0749,988
SalloumEgypt 16,79310,435
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,62010,328
SohagEgypt 15,9569,915
St. KatrineEgypt 15,9109,886
TahrirEgypt 16,30110,130
TantaEgypt 16,28510,120
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,7337,291
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,7997,332
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,7707,314
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,7947,329
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,2939,503
AsmaraEritrea 14,5639,050
AssabEritrea 14,0998,761
MassawaEritrea 14,5499,041
TallinEstonia 17,15810,662
TartuEstonia 17,10510,629
VilsandiEstonia 17,35010,782
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,0628,738
GonderEthiopia 14,4558,982
NegeleEthiopia 13,7008,513
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,4275,237
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,93811,147
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,93111,143
Laucala BayFiji 2,8791,789
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,9031,804
NandiFiji 2,9031,804
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,6821,667
HelsinkiFinland 17,12210,640
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,09710,624
JoensuuFinland 16,76410,418
JokioinenFinland 17,14410,654
JyvskylFinland 16,96010,539
KajaaniFinland 16,77310,423
KuopioFinland 16,84410,467
KuusamoFinland 16,62210,329
LappeenrantaFinland 16,90310,504
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,35410,784
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,13610,648
OuluFinland 16,83210,460
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,63610,338
TampereFinland 17,09710,624
TurkuFinland 17,21910,700
VaasaFinland 17,09410,622
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,59511,555
BiarritzFrance 19,45412,089
BordeauxFrance 19,37212,038
BrestFrance 19,36912,036
CaenFrance 19,12311,883
ChateaurouxFrance 19,12711,886
DijonFrance 18,87111,726
GourdonFrance 19,21211,939
GrenobleFrance 18,86711,724
Le MansFrance 19,17111,913
LilleFrance 18,82911,700
LyonFrance 18,92111,758
MarseilleFrance 18,91011,751
MontpellierFrance 19,01111,814
NancyFrance 18,73811,644
NantesFrance 19,33312,013
NiceFrance 18,75111,652
ParisFrance 18,98611,798
PerpignanFrance 19,09011,863
StrasbourgFrance 18,64611,587
ToulonFrance 18,85011,713
ToulouseFrance 19,22011,943
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9498,668
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,7318,533
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9488,668
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,9058,641
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8908,632
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,0453,756
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,5742,842
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,5752,843
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,2473,260
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,3543,327
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,2233,246
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,1972,608
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,5154,670
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,1874,466
BitamGabon 15,0189,332
CocobeachGabon 14,9749,305
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,5499,041
LambarnGabon 14,7719,179
LastourvilleGabon 14,6669,113
LibrevilleGabon 14,9229,273
MakokouGabon 14,8059,200
MayumbaGabon 14,4718,992
MitzicGabon 14,8809,247
MkamboGabon 14,8079,202
MoandaGabon 14,5739,056
MouilaGabon 14,6229,086
Port-GentilGabon 14,8239,211
TchibanGabon 14,5189,022
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,6556,621
BanjulGambia 16,60010,315
SukhumiGeorgia 16,0639,981
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7089,761
BerlinGermany 18,11411,256
BrockenGermany 18,31111,379
CologneGermany 18,57811,545
DresdenGermany 18,13711,270
ErfurtGermany 18,32611,388
EssenGermany 18,55311,529
FichtelbergGermany 18,21611,319
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,51411,505
GeisenheimGermany 18,56611,537
GorlitzGermany 18,05711,221
HamburgGermany 18,24711,339
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,24811,339
HannoverGermany 18,33311,392
HelgolandGermany 18,32411,387
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,42511,449
KarlsruheGermany 18,57711,544
KasselGermany 18,40811,439
KonstanzGermany 18,56111,534
LeipzigGermany 18,21611,320
LindenbergGermany 18,07311,231
MagdeburgGermany 18,23611,332
MunichGermany 18,35411,406
MünsterGermany 18,48211,485
NeustrelitzGermany 18,08511,238
NurembergGermany 18,37311,417
NurnbergGermany 18,37611,419
PotsdamGermany 18,13211,267
RostockGermany 18,09911,247
SchleswigGermany 18,21511,319
StuttgartGermany 18,53011,515
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,66111,596
ZugspitzeGermany 18,43411,455
AccraGhana 15,7379,779
KumasiGhana 15,8859,871
TamaleGhana 16,16910,047
GibraltarGibraltar 19,16911,912
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,18410,678
AthensGreece 17,25510,722
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,24010,713
ChiosGreece 17,07210,609
CorfuGreece 17,62510,952
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,54510,902
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,00910,569
IoanninaGreece 17,55610,909
KalamataGreece 17,34910,781
KerkiraGreece 17,62510,952
Kythira IslandGreece 17,23110,707
LamiaGreece 17,39410,809
LarissaGreece 17,42410,827
LemnosGreece 17,21910,700
LimnosGreece 17,20710,692
MethoniGreece 17,36310,790
MilosGreece 17,13610,649
MitiliniGreece 17,06410,604
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,07010,607
NaxosGreece 17,07910,613
PatrasGreece 17,42410,828
RhodesGreece 16,82810,457
SamosGreece 16,98210,553
Skiros IslandGreece 17,23110,708
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,10210,628
ThessalonikiGreece 17,41010,819
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,33910,775
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,47110,857
AasiaatGreenland 16,22810,085
AmmassalikGreenland 16,96510,542
AputiteqGreenland 16,96010,539
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,27110,111
FrederikshbGreenland 16,64210,342
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,27410,113
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,26810,109
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,90810,507
JakobshavnGreenland 16,26610,108
JulianehbGreenland 16,87310,485
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,38610,183
Kap TobinGreenland 16,91510,511
NanortalikGreenland 16,93810,525
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,88610,493
NordGreenland 15,7539,789
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,46510,231
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,4279,587
Prins Christian SundGreenland 17,04710,593
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,38910,184
UpernavikGreenland 15,9249,895
UummannaqGreenland 16,15710,040
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,2038,826
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,2028,825
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,7557,304
BokeGuinea 16,35710,165
ConakryGuinea 16,22410,082
FaranahGuinea 16,30210,130
KankanGuinea 16,34710,158
KindiaGuinea 16,28610,120
KissidougouGuinea 16,23710,090
LabeGuinea 16,43210,211
MacentaGuinea 16,14110,030
MamouGuinea 16,32910,147
NzerekoreGuinea 16,0559,977
SiguiriGuinea 16,46410,231
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,44710,220
GeorgetownGuyana 13,7078,517
TimehriGuyana 13,6748,497
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4968,387
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,8014,848
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8444,874
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,8604,885
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8544,881
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0404,996
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,8584,883
CatacamasHonduras 12,1457,547
CholutecaHonduras 11,9307,413
La CeibaHonduras 12,1317,538
La MesaHonduras 12,0247,472
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,3407,668
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,9067,399
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,9797,444
TelaHonduras 12,0807,506
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3555,813
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3545,813
BudapestHungary 17,83411,082
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,82111,074
DebrecenHungary 17,63910,961
KeszthelyHungary 17,97011,167
MiskolcHungary 17,70311,001
PecsHungary 17,89311,119
SzegedHungary 17,75011,030
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,01311,194
AkureyriIceland 17,46410,852
DalatangiIceland 17,55910,912
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,64910,968
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,66410,977
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,40910,818
ReykhólarIceland 17,41710,823
ReykjavíkIceland 17,55510,909
StykkisholmurIceland 17,44310,839
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,66310,976
AgraIndia 12,3057,646
AhmedabadIndia 12,4387,729
AkolaIndia 11,9217,408
AllahabadIndia 11,8997,394
AmritsarIndia 12,8527,987
BangaloreIndia 11,3087,027
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,7607,308
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2026,961
BikanerIndia 12,7287,909
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,1026,899
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1376,920
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1376,920
DaltonganjIndia 11,6197,220
DarbhangaIndia 11,6377,231
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,0786,884
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,0726,880
DumkaIndia 11,3957,081
DwarkaIndia 12,6717,874
GoaIndia 11,7977,331
GuwahatiIndia 11,2126,967
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,5707,190
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,1637,559
JagdalpurIndia 11,4107,090
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,1836,949
KotaIndia 12,3327,663
KozhikodeIndia 11,3247,037
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8187,965
LudhianaIndia 12,7207,904
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,5207,159
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3437,670
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,1267,535
MusulipatnamIndia 11,2657,000
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,7927,327
New DelhiIndia 12,4677,747
PambanIndia 10,9006,773
PuneIndia 12,0177,468
SagarIndia 12,0147,466
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0168,088
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,0226,849
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,0226,849
VeravalIndia 12,4657,746
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,2096,965
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,1293,809
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1334,433
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,5034,663
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9043,669
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8144,234
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0073,733
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9105,537
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9183,056
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,4245,235
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8014,848
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,4743,402
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,4934,035
AbadanIran 14,8709,240
ArakIran 14,9609,296
BabolsarIran 14,8759,244
Bandar AbbasIran 14,0198,711
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,1669,424
Bandar LengehIran 14,0988,761
BirjandIran 14,1438,789
BushehrIran 14,5779,058
ChahbaharIran 13,5508,420
DezfulIran 14,9689,301
EsfahanIran 14,7199,146
IranshahrIran 13,6708,494
KermanIran 14,1628,800
KermanshahIran 15,1869,437
Khoram AbadIran 15,0459,349
MashhadIran 14,3068,890
OroomiehIran 15,5239,646
RamsarIran 15,0419,347
RashtIran 15,1459,411
SemnanIran 14,7559,169
ShahroudIran 14,6799,122
ShirazIran 14,4688,991
TabrizIran 15,4469,598
TeheranIran 14,9269,275
YazdIran 14,4768,996
ZahedanIran 13,8018,576
ZanjanIran 15,2039,447
BaghdadIraq 15,3609,545
BasraIraq 14,9199,271
BelmulletIreland 18,80211,684
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,93411,766
ClaremorrisIreland 18,86411,722
ClonesIreland 18,80711,687
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,81211,690
CorkIreland 19,06611,848
Cork (Ap)Ireland 19,07211,851
DublinIreland 18,88411,735
KilkennyIreland 18,98511,797
Malin HeadIreland 18,67811,607
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 19,00911,812
ShannonIreland 18,97711,792
ValentiaIreland 19,05311,840
EilatIsrael 15,8939,876
HaifaIsrael 16,0829,994
JerusalemIsrael 16,0119,949
Tel AvivIsrael 16,0449,970
AlbengaItaly 18,68011,608
AlgheroItaly 18,59911,557
AmendolaItaly 18,02711,202
AnconaItaly 18,24511,338
ArezzoItaly 18,37711,420
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 17,93011,142
BergamoItaly 18,55411,530
BolognaItaly 18,43011,453
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,42211,448
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 17,94911,154
BrindisiItaly 17,82011,073
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,48311,486
CameriItaly 18,63511,580
CampobassoItaly 18,11311,255
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,45911,471
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,44111,459
Cape FrascaItaly 18,55211,528
Cape MeleItaly 18,67611,606
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,01511,194
Catania, SicilyItaly 17,92511,139
CerviaItaly 18,34911,403
CiampinoItaly 18,28611,363
Cimone MountainItaly 18,47611,481
Cisa PassItaly 18,53811,520
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,35211,404
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,36011,409
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 17,88011,111
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,83111,080
DecimomannuItaly 18,49511,493
DobbiacoItaly 18,35111,404
FalconaraItaly 18,25811,346
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,43311,454
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,03811,209
FonniItaly 18,50311,498
FrontoneItaly 18,30711,376
FrosinoneItaly 18,22411,325
GelaItaly 17,97211,168
GenoaItaly 18,62511,574
GhediItaly 18,51011,503
Gioia Del ColleItaly 17,90511,127
GrazzaniseItaly 18,14511,276
GrossetoItaly 18,43011,452
GrottaglieItaly 17,86011,098
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,52811,513
GuidoniaItaly 18,27911,359
IstranaItaly 18,36711,414
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,01011,192
LatinaItaly 18,25311,343
LatronicoItaly 17,95711,159
LecceItaly 17,79111,055
M. CalamitaItaly 18,48311,485
Marina Di GinosaItaly 17,89811,122
Messina, SicilyItaly 17,92011,136
MilanItaly 18,58811,551
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,63011,577
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,41411,442
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,12311,262
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,50911,501
PadovaItaly 18,38511,425
Paganella MountainItaly 18,44711,463
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,09411,244
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,11511,257
PantelleriaItaly 18,13511,269
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,50811,501
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,47111,478
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,31911,383
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,17111,292
PiacenzaItaly 18,55511,530
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,49611,494
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,35111,403
Ponza IslandItaly 18,23111,329
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 17,99311,181
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,29411,368
PrizziItaly 18,06711,227
RadicofaniItaly 18,37511,418
Resia PassItaly 18,47911,483
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,32211,386
RivoltoItaly 18,29311,368
Rolle PassItaly 18,38911,427
RomeItaly 18,29711,370
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,31411,381
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,26111,348
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,70711,625
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,01211,193
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,76011,036
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,53211,516
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,57911,545
Scuro MountainItaly 17,89911,123
SigonellaItaly 17,93311,144
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,87011,105
TarvisioItaly 18,24911,340
TermoliItaly 18,09611,245
TorinoItaly 18,71211,628
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,71711,631
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,15011,279
TrevicoItaly 18,05211,217
TrevisoItaly 18,36211,410
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,23911,334
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,71711,631
UdineItaly 18,27911,359
Ustica IslandItaly 18,13211,267
VeniceItaly 18,34911,402
VeronaItaly 18,46411,474
VicenzaItaly 18,41211,441